Welcome to the 19th Year!   Tour Dates: October 14-15 & 21-22   10-5 pm

New Feature!

Teaching Artists Directory
included in the 2017 Guide

Purchase an Ad

Advertise in our 2017 Tour Guide

Students

New Internship Program!
Starts May 1

Community #1  (West Lynn, Oregon City)

  1. *Sara Swink

  2. Sally Squire

  3. Ann Munson

  4. Cindy Sullivan

  5. Ben Dye

  6. Paula Blackwell

  7. Ruth Armitage

  8. Dennis Anderson

  9. Melissa Gannon

Community #2  (Lake Oswego)

  1. *Chas Martin

  2. Rick Wheeler

  3. Winifred Martinson

  4. Jackie Avery

  5. Ruby Maly

  6. Leslie Lee

  7. Dennis Meiners

  8. Erin Leichty

  9. Sandy Dutko

  10. Beth Yazhari

  11. Lisa M Wiser

  12. Anna Lancaster

  13. Christopher Mooney

  14. Rob Sanford

  15. Kitty Wallis

  16. Scott Cordner

  17. David Castle

Community #3 (Western neighborhoods – Forest Park, Beaverton)

  1. *Gretha Lindwood

  2. Annie Salness

  3. Mike Mason

  4. Marilyn Joyce

  5. Angela Grainger

  6. Bob Heath

  7. Michael Orwick

  8. Carli Schultz

  9. Sam Hingston

Community #4 (Downtown – Pearl District)

  1. *Susan Harrington

  2. Quire

  3. Clement Lee

  4. Kirista Trask

  5. Jennifer Takahashi

  6. PM Shore

  7. Farooq Hassan

  8. Susan Kuznitsky

  9. Poppy Dully

  10. Tracie Broughton

Community #5 (North Portland – St. Johns, etc.)

  1. *Kelly Williams

  2. Jon Gottshall

  3. Mandy Stigant

  4. Alexandra Becker-Black

  5. Dane Eisenbart

  6. Plastorm

  7. Janie Lowe

  8. Elise Wagner 

  9. Melissa Moline

  10. Leah Kohlenberg

  11. Don Bishop

  12. Jason Kappus

  13. Thomas Caccamo

  14. Heather Fields

Community #6 (Northeast Portland)

  1. *Hilary Pfeifer

  2. Scott Conary

  3. Maude May

  4. Kurumi Conley

  5. David Friedman

  6. Tess Donohoe

  7. Justin Auld

  8. Kamala Dolphin-Kingsley

  9. Michael Southern

  10. Jonathan Glowacki

  11. Samyak Yamauchi

  12. William Park

  13. Karen Spencer

Community #7 (Southeast Portland)

  1. *Shannon Carlson

  2. John Fisher

  3. Serena Barton

  4. Diane Russell

  5. Melissa Monroe

  6. Amy Ponteri

  7. Thérèse Murdza

  8. Alexandria Levin

  9. Annamieka Davidson

  10. Jeanne Henry

  11. Babette Harvey

  12. Carol Greiwe

  13. Amy Fields

  14. Sherri Aytche

  15. Amanda Triplett

  16. Karl Kaiser

  17. Susan Murphy

Community #8 (Sellwood-Milwaukee)

  1. *Jeni Lee

  2. Kirk Weller

  3. Rachel Austin

  4. Joanne Mehl

  5. Kelli MacConnell

  6. Jeanne Fries

  7. Lulu Moonwood Murakami

  8. Nanette Wallace

  9. Isabelle Soule

  10. Alison O’Donoghue

  11. Jill Torberson

  12. Dotty Hawthorne

  13. Wayne Jiang